Menu

High Score

1RM – Seal Row World Record Showdown

LIFTERGENDERBWAGEWEIGHTSCORE
David ScottMALE81,324119,0129,3
Martin BerkhanMALE107,838145,0128,9
Maria HelgessonFEMALE74,53282,0118,8
Jan LindeMALE76,25785,0114,1
Emil SöderbergMALE68,32488,5111,3
Anders HolmbergMALE126,750125,0108,2
Hanna MattissonFEMALE66,62860,095,2
SEAL ROW WORLD RECORD SHOWDOWN
In this competition there is one overall world champion by score and two champions by highest barbell load (male and female). To win on points is considered the most prestigious and is therefor the true World Champion on the platform, that day.


Light Challenge

LIFTERBWGENDERSQUATBENCH PRESSDEADLIFTOVERHEAD PRESSSEALROWSCORE
Jens Kellerman81.4MALE259261936115
Oliver Rindestig91,3MALE2619261625112
Dino Larsson109MALE241428932107
Max Hansson80,5MALE2224201227105
Andreas94MALE1816161933102
Agnes Rudin71,7FEMALE20182392999
Alexandra Varga60,8FEMALE251817112798
Kajsa Moberg67,7FEMALE231526122197
Maria T70,4FEMALE27102183197
Kristian M99,4MALE231722122296
Kristian Månsson100,7MALE221518132896
Kajsa M66,6FEMALE211522112291
David Strobel127,7MALE231519121988
Oscar S85,7MALE171218112987
Adam S82MALE191715161986
Sofia Westerlin51,5FEMALE201419112286
Martin G124,7MALE231613132085
Magnus S93,3MALE181319161884
Anders R92,9MALE121620102482
Mikael E91,4MALE141020142179
Lennart90.8MALE51017123175
Liam Jarell96,9MALE20912122174
Daniel S92,5MALE18417102473
Hanna65FEMALE151010122673
Martin Sturesson91,8MALE101312112773
Simon K Mullin86,4MALE18913102373
Hugo83.9MALE20713121870
Max H91,4MALE121012112570
Eric Johansson66,6MALE1592091467
Jim Forsell86MALE1041293166
Frida Lundberg58,9FEMALE1652271565
Björn Gustafsson83,1MALE12914101863
Anders Karlsson126MALE10516102162
Fredrik R77,2MALE1141372762
Kasper85.5MALE1771071758
Pontus Andersson90,2MALE11131091457
Felicia N59,2FEMALE1911761356
Johan Andersson92,4MALE14513121054
Boris Hoti92,3MALE1051291753
Philip Andersson112MALE291451747
Jonathan91.5MALE471181444
Lennart Larsson114,7MALE112123634
Jenny Lundberg60FEMALE30145729
Jacob Ahren80,7MALE90101727

Heavy Challenge

LIFTERBWGENDERSQUATBENCH PRESSDEADLIFTOVERHEAD PRESSSEAL ROWSCORE
Tim Pettersson95,8MALE121214111160
Nellie Miettinen65,5FEMALE1910165656
Fabian nordström 84,6MALE1761361254
Alexandra Varga61,7FEMALE1211107747
Viktor Bergqvist90,3MALE1191012547
Viktor Lingman85,3MALE3417116

1RM – Seal Row (online)

LIFTERGENDERBWAGEWEIGHTSCORE
Martin BerkhanMALE101,035157,5145,8
AgnesFEMALE71,082,5124,1
Roger LineauMALE86,047134,0142,6
Mohsen RMALE69,421110,0136,6
Erik AnklewMALE77,036120,0136,4
Joakim EdlundMALE66,733117,5135,5
Christoffer OhlssonMALE83,931122,5129,6
Alden BeckovicMALE93,025130,0127,5
OliverMALE91,0 127,5126,9
Ove LehtoMALE161,046170,5126,8
Björn FalklandMALE77,046110,0126,4
VictorMALE92,0 127,5126,2
Anna FominaFEMALE65,02077,0125,2
Erik LarssonMALE80,023113,5124,7
Christian ErmanbriksMALE92,028125,0123,8
Daniela GhermanFEMALE60,02070,0122,8
Gustaf WesterholmMALE104,025135,0122,7
Mads ØstergaardMALE93,040125,0122,5
Martin GMALE124,0 147,5121,4
Martin JohanssonMALE120,025145,0121,3
Dino LarssonMALE112,025137,0119,1
Simon SvedinMALE91,529120,0118,8
Henrik ElghMALE124,233143,0117,7
Kristian MånssonMALE99,033125,0117,4
Ramez AghaMALE80,030106,0116,5
Linda HammarstedtFEMALE64,0 70,0115,7
Fredrik SvenssonMALE144,038150,0115,4
Erik BeijerMALE96,0 120,0114,8
Johannes HeidemanMALE97,025120,0114,3
BorisMALE92,0 115,0113,9
Patrick TruongMALE80,025103,0113,2
Denise MarklundFEMALE75,02578,0112,2
Pia J-SFEMALE61,52965,0111,1
David FMALE80,0 100,0109,9
AndreasMALE80,0 100,0109,9
Daniel SalomonssonMALE92,040110,0108,9
Hanna MattissonFEMALE60,02562,0108,8
Molin TobiasMALE94,328110,0106,8
David SMALE130,0 132,5106,4
Agnes RudinFEMALE74,01973,0105,8
Eric HartonenMALE84,625100,0105,3
HarleyMALE140,0 135,0105,1
Anders HolmbergMALE129,748125,0104,2
David FogelströmMALE72,52286,0103,0
Kajsa Moberg FEMALE69,52865,0100,0
Jenny HåkansdotterFEMALE65,02761,099,2
Maria JandtFEMALE65,04160,097,6
Natalie AnderssonFEMALE60,04055,096,5
Martin WMALE80,0 87,596,2
MarinaFEMALE70,0 62,595,4
Kalle LaneMALE135,035120,094,9
Hector HernqvistMALE74,52080,093,6
CarolineFEMALE60,0 53,093,0
Linda VedestigFEMALE81,04068,091,9
EllaFEMALE55,01747,590,5
Josefine WernqvistFEMALE63,02050,084,0

1RM – Overhead Press (online)

LIFTERGENDERBWAGEWEIGHTSCORE
Viktor BergqvistMALE88,825120,0172,7
Erik AnklewMALE77,03395,0153,2
Joakim EdlundMALE67,73385,0153,2
Simon CaseyMALE76,03092,5150,4
Niklas BjörkMALE74,52990,0148,8
Fredrik SvenssonMALE144,438132,5144,0
Mohsen RMALE69,42180,0141,6
Alden BeckovicMALE93,025100,0138,9
Emil TheboMALE70,82577,5134,8
Pontus BrunnkapMALE86,82591,0132,8
Patrick TruongMALE80,02585,0132,8
PuttestarkMALE90,73592,5130,3
Markus SyrenMALE84,02785,0127,8
Shaun CostiganMALE91,22690,0126,8
Samuel HolminMALE102,03397,0126,0
Ramez AghaMALE86,02985,0125,0
Andreas IsraelssonMALE79,53580,0125,0
Erik BeijerMALE93,02590,0125,0
Philip WildenstamMALE115,030102,5124,2
Ludvig BilinskiMALE91,14085,0119,7
Pierre SimonssonMALE78,52875,0119,0
Jens KellermanMALE93,02985,0118,1
Aaron WrightMALE90,03082,5117,0
Kajsa Moberg FEMALE66,82851,0115,9
Manne ForsbergMALE82,03575,0114,5
Ronny RydgrenMALE90,03080,0113,5
Daniel SalomonssonMALE92,04080,0111,9
Boris HotiMALE92,02580,0111,9
Niklas CasselMALE92,03075,0104,9
Linda HammarstedtMALE64,02555,0104,8
Kristian MånssonMALE102,02880,0103,9
Rickard StrömMALE96,32570,094,6
Felicia NybergFEMALE60,02537,593,8